250-245 – Cigarette Lighter Plug

250-245 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
250-245 Cigarette Lighter Plug $4.00
Qty:
Ideal for repairing damaged or broken cigarette lighter plugs on radar detector, GPS, and other mobile electronics accessory power cords. Solder-type connections.


250-245 Cigarette Lighter Plug
250-245_2 Cigarette Lighter Plug
Part Number Description Price Order
250-245 Cigarette Lighter Plug $4.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
CBLADK02
CBLADK02 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. Cable Adaptor, Kadet Series RS485 Female. (4 Wire Only). Red Lion Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
PT-604-18-BK
PT-604-18-BK - RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 18 Ft. - $9.00 Qty:
DMN-CM-013
DMN-CM-013 - DB25 Male to DB25 Female Adapter (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $18.00 Qty:
MTRJSTP-3M
MTRJSTP-3M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.