250-200RD – Banana Plug Red Plastic - 10 Pack

250-200RD Information
Part Number Description Price Order
250-200RD Banana Plug Red Plastic - 10 Pack $5.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Banana Plug Red Plastic - 10 Pack


250-200RD Banana Plug Red Plastic - 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
250-200RD Banana Plug Red Plastic - 10 Pack $5.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
MEM-7830-128-100 - 128 MB SDRAM 100 MHZ Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $122.00 Qty:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
BP0019-60
BP0019-60 - Focal Length: 6.0-60mm, Aperture: 1.4F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $92.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.