250-180 – RCA Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack

250-180 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
250-180 RCA Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack $8.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Heavy Duty Metal Handle
  • Solder terminals with metal-threaded inserts
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


250-180 RCA Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
250-180 RCA Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
7156
7156 - Nortel Networks 15 ft. RJ45 - RJ45 (Custom Cable) - $4.50 Qty:
STSCMDP-2
STSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
FCMD-3
FCMD-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $62.00 Qty:
DVIISL-1
DVIISL-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Single Link Digital or Analog - $22.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.