250-170RD – RCA Male (Plug), Red plastic handle 10 Pack

250-170RD Information
Part Number Description Price Order
250-170RD RCA Male (Plug), Red plastic handle 10 Pack $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

RCA Male (Plug), Red plastic handle 10 Pack
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


250-170RD RCA Male (Plug), Red plastic handle 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
250-170RD RCA Male (Plug), Red plastic handle 10 Pack $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
25MRJ45PD02
25MRJ45PD02 - DB25 Male to RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Unicorn DBM 45-M or Cisco 4500 & Cisco 7000. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
CAB-25AS-DCE
CAB-25AS-DCE - DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE ADAPTER also P/N CAB-500DCF (Custom) - $4.00 Qty:
MEM870-32F - 32MB Flash Module Equivalent (Misc) - $179.00 Qty:
SCMD-3
SCMD-3 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.