2457-23574-001 – HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

2457-23574-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom). This cable connects two Polycom HDX microphone hosts.

2457-23574-001 HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


2457-23574-001 HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34D-2
BN34D-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-2) - $53.00 Qty:
252-612
252-612 - 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $10.00 Qty:
BC1095
BC1095 - Teddy Bear Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $238.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-10
STSCMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-CPTFL64M-AP - 64 MB Compact Flash Card Cisco Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.