2457-23574-001 – HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

2457-23574-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom). This cable connects two Polycom HDX microphone hosts.

2457-23574-001 HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


2457-23574-001 HDX Microphone Host Cable. RJ45 (10 Wide) to RJ45 (10 Wide). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMD1-1
FCMD1-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $65.00 Qty:
HD-150
HD-150 - 1 HDMI Input to 5 HDMI Outputs. - $799.00 Qty:
SCP-050
SCP-050 - Sensor Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 50 Ft. ASI Controls Cable. (Custom) - $29.50 Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
CV0011026-AP - 16 MB DRAM Module Approved - $264.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.