2457-21264-001 – V.35/RS-449/RS-530 Adapter. HP68 Male to HD44 Female. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

2457-21264-001 Information
  • V.35/RS-449/RS-530 Adapter
  • This adapter is used when connecting a VSX system to V.35 or other third-party network equipment.
  • Used with VSX systems that have V.35 capability.


2457-21264-001 (Custom) V.35/RS-449/RS-530 Adapter. HP68 Male to HD44 Female. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP68 Male
    HP68 Male
  • HD44 Female
    HD44 Female


2457-21264-001 V.35/RS-449/RS-530 Adapter. HP68 Male to HD44 Female. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD-3
SCFCMD-3 - 3 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
BB1012
BB1012 - Button Hidden Covert Video Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $136.00 Qty:
R45
R45 - RJ45, 8 Conductor / 8 Wide (Stranded) 100 Pack - $20.00 Qty:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
SM2-10T
SM2-10T - 10 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284 - $11.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.