2457-10621-001 – Microphone Pod to Visual Concert FX. RJ9 to RJ12. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

2457-10621-001 Information
Microphone Pod (RJ9) to Visual Concert FX (RJ11).

2457-10621-001 (Custom) Microphone Pod to Visual Concert FX. RJ9 to RJ12. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9
  • RJ12
    RJ12


2457-10621-001 Microphone Pod to Visual Concert FX. RJ9 to RJ12. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
UC160
UC160 - USB 2.0 H.S. 5 Port PCI Card - $30.00 Qty:
S-DPH15M-18
S-DPH15M-18 - Din 15 Male To HD15 VGA Male, 18 Inches - $23.00 Qty:
CA144
CA144 - 6 Ft. Dual Banana Plug (Male) To Speakon Jack (Female) - $9.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-2
FDDIST1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
STMD1-2
STMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.