2457-10621-001 – Microphone Pod to Visual Concert FX. RJ9 to RJ12. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

2457-10621-001 Information
Microphone Pod (RJ9) to Visual Concert FX (RJ11).

2457-10621-001 (Custom) Microphone Pod to Visual Concert FX. RJ9 to RJ12. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9
  • RJ12
    RJ12


2457-10621-001 Microphone Pod to Visual Concert FX. RJ9 to RJ12. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
905-307
905-307 - 6-Outlet 270J Plug-In Surge Protector - $6.50 Qty:
201-408
201-408 - 8dB Inline Attenuator DC-Block - $4.00 Qty:
DCHJ8P6CM-USOC
DCHJ8P6CM-USOC - RJ11, 6 Conductor Plugs, Male Telco, 8 Port Harmonica - $21.00 Qty:
SCFCMD-1
SCFCMD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
STMD1-10
STMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.