2457-08409-001 – Video and Camera Cables. S-Video Cable. Mini Din 4 Male to Mini Din 4 Male. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

2457-08409-001 Information
  • S-Video Cable.
  • The S-Video cable connects a VSX system to a monitor or camera.
  • Used with all VSX systems. (VSX 8000 may require BNC Adapter 2457-21490-001).


2457-08409-001 (Custom) Video and Camera Cables. S-Video Cable. Mini Din 4 Male to Mini Din 4 Male. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • S Video Male
    S Video Male
  • S Video Male
    S Video Male


2457-08409-001 Video and Camera Cables. S-Video Cable. Mini Din 4 Male to Mini Din 4 Male. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MU-7279
MU-7279 - Mini UHF PCB Mount Right Angle Female (Jack) Connector - $4.50 Qty:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
BTS-59-WH
BTS-59-WH - White BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
250-200RD
250-200RD - Banana Plug Red Plastic - 10 Pack - $5.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.