2457-08343-001 – LAN Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

2457-08343-001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

  • LAN Cable.
  • This cable connects a VSX system to the LAN.
  • Used with all VSX Systems.


2457-08343-001 (Custom) LAN Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


2457-08343-001 LAN Cable. RJ45 to RJ45. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SP-240
SP-240 - 10 WATTS RMS (TOTAL) SPEAKERS & SUBWOOFER - $51.10 Qty:
HPC26MS
HPC26MS - Half Pitch Centronic 26 Male Solder Connector with Slide Latch Hood - $6.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-3
LCSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
HDX
HDX - HDMI Fiber Module Kit (Requires LCMD Fiber Optic Cable) - $649.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.