24542G – Serial RS-232 Cable. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)

24542G Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Serial RS-232 Cable.

24542G (Custom) Serial RS-232 Cable. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


24542G Serial RS-232 Cable. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
SW18
SW18 - (HD15) 4 Position - $26.00 Qty:
201-520
201-520 - 20dB Inline DC-passing Attenuator - $4.00 Qty:
S-EZ-RJ11
S-EZ-RJ11 - RJ11 to RJ11 EZ Cord - $6.75 Qty:
KF-310L
KF-310L - 10/100Base-TX PCI Network Card wo/WOL or Boot ROM Socket. KTI.Supports ACPI, PCI power management - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.