24542G – Serial RS-232 Cable. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)

24542G Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Serial RS-232 Cable.

24542G (Custom) Serial RS-232 Cable. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


24542G Serial RS-232 Cable. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
251-158
251-158 - 3.5mm Mono Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
USBAMRBM-4IN
USBAMRBM-4IN - USB A Male Right Angle to B Male 4 Inches (USB 2.0) - $6.75 Qty:
MEM2600-16FS-AP - 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
MTRJ-3M
MTRJ-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-2
SCFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.