206-297 – 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold

206-297 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold $12.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Low-Loss Fully Shielded Super-VHS Cables. 4-contact Mini-SIN Plug S-VHS Video Cable and Dual-RCA Plug Stereo Cables. Fully-Molded Color Coded Gold RCA Connectors. Flexible Black PVC Jacket. 95% Spiral-Wound-Shield S-VHS Conductors. 95% Spiral-Wound-Shield Audio Conductors. Applications include Home-Theater, DSS Receivers, Super-VHS VCRs, Camcorders, and DVD Players.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • S Video Male
    S Video Male
  • S Video Male
    S Video Male


206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold
Part Number Description Price Order
206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold $12.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SA4
SA4 - 6 Position AT Keyboard, Mouse, & Monitor to 1 PC - $260.00 Qty:
BE8021LCD
BE8021LCD - 21 Inch LCD, 2 Ch. High Resolution Monitor. 1000 Lines. 2 BNC Video & Audio In/Out. S-Video. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $1148.00 Qty:
FDDIST-3
FDDIST-3 - 3 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
BNC-3128
BNC-3128 - BNC Female 3 Piece Crimp Connector For RG-174 - $1.85 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.