206-297 – 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold

206-297 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold $12.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Low-Loss Fully Shielded Super-VHS Cables. 4-contact Mini-SIN Plug S-VHS Video Cable and Dual-RCA Plug Stereo Cables. Fully-Molded Color Coded Gold RCA Connectors. Flexible Black PVC Jacket. 95% Spiral-Wound-Shield S-VHS Conductors. 95% Spiral-Wound-Shield Audio Conductors. Applications include Home-Theater, DSS Receivers, Super-VHS VCRs, Camcorders, and DVD Players.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • S Video Male
    S Video Male
  • S Video Male
    S Video Male


206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold
Part Number Description Price Order
206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold $12.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJ-3M
MTRJ-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
PT-J258-6X4
PT-J258-6X4 - PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ11 Jack 50 Pack - $36.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
MEM2821-256U1024D-AP - 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Module Cisco Approved - $582.00 Qty:
D25MT
D25MT - DB25 / HD44 Die Cast Metal Hood - $2.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.