206-297 – 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold

206-297 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold $12.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Low-Loss Fully Shielded Super-VHS Cables. 4-contact Mini-SIN Plug S-VHS Video Cable and Dual-RCA Plug Stereo Cables. Fully-Molded Color Coded Gold RCA Connectors. Flexible Black PVC Jacket. 95% Spiral-Wound-Shield S-VHS Conductors. 95% Spiral-Wound-Shield Audio Conductors. Applications include Home-Theater, DSS Receivers, Super-VHS VCRs, Camcorders, and DVD Players.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • S Video Male
    S Video Male
  • S Video Male
    S Video Male


206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold
Part Number Description Price Order
206-297 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold $12.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
HDMIDVI-10
HDMIDVI-10 - 10 Meter (32 Ft. 6 In.) HDMI Male to DVI Male Digital Cable - $85.00 Qty:
HSSI-6
HSSI-6 - HP50 Male to HP50 Male 6 Ft. (Custom) - $48.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
202-557
202-557 - 5x4 Multiswitch Aluminum Powered - $125.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.