205-450BK – 150 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable

205-450BK Information
Part Number Description Price Order
205-450BK 150 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable $52.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

75-Ohm RG6/U UL AWM High Definition Cable. Suitable for DSS, C/KU Satellite Installations. Fully Molded Nickel Plated F Connectors. AWG18 Solid Copper-Clad Steel Center. Double Aluminum Foil Shielded plus 67% Tinned-Copper Braid Shield. UL-AWM Style 1354 80 degree C 300V.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Male (Plug)
    F Male (Plug)
  • F Male (Plug)
    F Male (Plug)


205-450BK 150 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
205-450BK 150 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable $52.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-8BF-52-AP - 8 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
STMD1-10
STMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-WAN-128M-AP - 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
SMA-LW102-N
SMA-LW102-N - SMA Nickel Lock Washer (50 Pack) - $10.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.