205-425BK – 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable

205-425BK Information
Part Number Description Price Order
205-425BK 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable $12.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

75-Ohm RG6/U UL AWM High Definition Cable. Suitable for DSS, C/KU Satellite Installations. Fully Molded Nickel Plated F Connectors. AWG18 Solid Copper-Clad Steel Center. Double Aluminum Foil Shielded plus 67% Tinned-Copper Braid Shield. UL-AWM Style 1354 80 degree C 300V.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Male (Plug)
    F Male (Plug)
  • F Male (Plug)
    F Male (Plug)


205-425BK 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
205-425BK 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable $12.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SC7-6
SC7-6 - 6 FT. D50 Male To SCSI 2, HP50 Male - $39.00 Qty:
CVPN3005-MEM-KIT - 64MB Upgrade Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-2M
MTRJFCP-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-3
SCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
DVIDL-5
DVIDL-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Dual Link Digital Cable - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.