205-425BK – 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable

205-425BK Information
Part Number Description Price Order
205-425BK 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable $12.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

75-Ohm RG6/U UL AWM High Definition Cable. Suitable for DSS, C/KU Satellite Installations. Fully Molded Nickel Plated F Connectors. AWG18 Solid Copper-Clad Steel Center. Double Aluminum Foil Shielded plus 67% Tinned-Copper Braid Shield. UL-AWM Style 1354 80 degree C 300V.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Male (Plug)
    F Male (Plug)
  • F Male (Plug)
    F Male (Plug)


205-425BK 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
205-425BK 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable $12.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
200-2067A
200-2067A - DB25 Female To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2067A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
DM0011001-AP - 64 MB DRAM Module Approved (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-2
LCSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
MEM2600-32D-AP - Cisco 2600 32M DRAM MEM DIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $143.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.