203977 – RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)
$ Ft.

Qty:


203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP-64M-AP - (7000/7500 RSP1/2) 64 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $315.00 Qty:
CAB-38V35C-10
CAB-38V35C-10 - Cisco 3800 DB25 Male To V35 Female DCE 10 FT. (Custom) - $42.00 Qty:
A96FF
A96FF - D9 Female to MD6 Female, Serial port to PS2 mouse - $9.50 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1-3
SCFCMD1-3 - 3 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.