203977 – RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)
$ Ft.

Qty:


203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMD1-3
LCSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
EX12-6ED
EX12-6ED - 6 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. - $8.50 Qty:
MTRJST1P-3M
MTRJST1P-3M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MEM3640-2X16D-AP - Cisco 3640 32MB DRAM (2X16 MB DRAM SIMMS) Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $126.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.