203977 – RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)
$ Ft.

Qty:


203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
IDH34
IDH34 - 34 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack - $4.40 Qty:
250-105
250-105 - 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack - $7.00 Qty:
TR9
TR9 - (IBM P/N 8310572) Type 1 Face Plate - $1.30 Qty:
MTRJST-3M
MTRJST-3M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.