203977 – RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)
$ Ft.

Qty:


203977 RS422 Serial Cable. DB25 Female To Mini Din 8 Male And DB9 Female. ENCAD Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIDLR-3
DVIDLR-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Right Angle Dual Link Digital Cable - $38.00 Qty:
DC-1A-43G
DC-1A-43G - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ11 Female. Pins 4,3. 93 Ohm Balun. - $14.00 Qty:
LCSTSDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
200-107
200-107 - F Angle Adapter F Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
FCMD1P-3
FCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $140.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.