203-620 – Professional Digital Single LNB Satellite Meter

203-620 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
203-620 Professional Digital Single LNB Satellite Meter $94.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

DIGISAT - The digital SATFINDER.

The easy way to install a satellite dish.

  • Hand-held Signal Meters For Precise Satellite Position Location.
  • 950-2150MHz Input Frequency
  • 75Ohm Impedance Attenuation Adjustment
  • Visual and Audio Readout for Hands-Free Operation
  • Dish Network and DirecTV Compatible
  • Precision Machined F Connector Ports
  • Optional External Accessories Kit
  • Receiver Powered - CE Approved
  • LED and Audio indiciators
  • DiSEqC snd 22KHz Readout


203-620 Professional Digital Single LNB Satellite Meter
Part Number Description Price Order
203-620 Professional Digital Single LNB Satellite Meter $94.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
TO3
TO3 - Coaxial wire stripper RG58 / RG59 / RG62, adjustable - $16.50 Qty:
LCMD1P-1
LCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
SA4-15
SA4-15 - 15 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. - $21.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
MEM2801-128D-AP - 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $168.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.