202968 – DB9 Male To DB9 Male Gender Changer. (GS9M). CRS Cable.

202968 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
202968 DB9 Male To DB9 Male Gender Changer. (GS9M). CRS Cable. $3.75
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

DB9 Male To DB9 Male Gender Changer. (GS9M). CRS Cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


202968 DB9 Male To DB9 Male Gender Changer. (GS9M). CRS Cable.
Part Number Description Price Order
202968 DB9 Male To DB9 Male Gender Changer. (GS9M). CRS Cable. $3.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN23G-6
BN23G-6 - 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6) - $32.00 Qty:
UHF-7606
UHF-7606 - UHF Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG8/U (10 Pack) - $32.00 Qty:
LCMDP-5
LCMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
KC-200-TFT
KC-200-TFT - 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
SMA-HN8-N
SMA-HN8-N - SMA Nickel Hex Nut (50 Pack) - $11.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.