201-281 – 3-Way balanced 1Ghz 130dB F-Splitter

201-281 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
201-281 3-Way balanced 1Ghz 130dB F-Splitter $8.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

F Splitters are commonly used for CATV & FM stereo installations.

5-1000 MHz 75-Ohm Highest-Isolation F-Splitters. Horizontal One-Sided Input and Output Ports. Tongue and Groove Housing. Fully water resistant. Soldered back cover. 130dB min EMI-RFI shielding. All ports DC power passive. High performance printed-board circuitry. Mounting tabs with screws. Cast in ground block anti-corrosion nickel plated zinc-alloy cast housing. 1/2" precision machined F-port threads. 1" centered F-ports accomodate security tools.


201-281 3-Way balanced 1Ghz 130dB F-Splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
201-281 3-Way balanced 1Ghz 130dB F-Splitter $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDI-3
FDDI-3 - 3 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
S-IEEE-1394-99-3
S-IEEE-1394-99-3 - Firewire IEEE 1394 9 Pin to 9 Pin Cable 3 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
255-510CL
255-510CL - 100 Ft. 10-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire - $75.00 Qty:
RPB-3912
RPB-3912 - Reverse Polarity BNC Dual Crimp Female (Jack) Connector With Male Pin For RG-58/U (10 Pack) - $20.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.