201-232 – 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter 1-DC Pass

201-232 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
201-232 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter 1-DC Pass $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

40-2400MHz 75Ohm High-Frequency F-Splitters. Suitable for Analog and Digital Satellite Applications.
  • 90db min RFI Shielding
  • Epoxy-Sealed Back-Cover
  • High-Performance Printed-Board Circuitry
  • Improved Hum Modulation and Intermodulation
  • Yellow-Chomate Plating
  • Zinc-Alloy Cast Housing
  • 3/8 inch Precidion Machined F-Connector Threads
  • Mounting Tabs With Screws
  • Cast-In Ground Block
  • DC Power Passing to One or All Ports for Remote LNB-Powering Applications and Powering Antenna Pre-Amplifier from Headend
  • F-ports accomodate security tools.


201-232 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter 1-DC Pass
Part Number Description Price Order
201-232 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter 1-DC Pass $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
1394-64-2
1394-64-2 - Firewire IEEE 1394 6P - 4P 2 Meters - $14.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-1M
MTRJSC1P-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
RFA-8281
RFA-8281 - Mini UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-1
LCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.