200-640 – Signal Combiner 75/300-In 75-Out

200-640 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-640 Signal Combiner 75/300-In 75-Out $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • 2-Band combiner
  • 75Ohm output
  • 75Ohm/VHF 300Ohm/IHF Inputs


200-640 Signal Combiner 75/300-In 75-Out
Part Number Description Price Order
200-640 Signal Combiner 75/300-In 75-Out $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
PT-101J-888
PT-101J-888 - RJ45 Female to 2 RJ45 Females - $2.50 Qty:
RFA-8392
RFA-8392 - BNC Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
LCMD-5
LCMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $32.00 Qty:
SA9
SA9 - (D25) 4 Position Automatic - $65.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.