200-510 – Matching Transformer Quick-Connect

200-510 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-510 Matching Transformer Quick-Connect $3.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • 75/300Ohm Impedance Matching Balun
  • Bandwidth 5-900MHz UHF-VHF-FM
  • Insulation Piercing Screws


200-510 Matching Transformer Quick-Connect
Part Number Description Price Order
200-510 Matching Transformer Quick-Connect $3.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
7152
7152 - Nortel Networks RJ45 Male Loopback (Custom Cable) - $6.20 Qty:
MD-64000-6SS
MD-64000-6SS - PCB Double Shielded Mini Din 6 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $45.00 Qty:
OLC-070X
OLC-070X - DVI-D Extender 231 ft. DVI Digital to multimode fiber. Not hardwired. Male / Male. External power required. UXGA Option. Resolution 1080i. Up to 1.65 Gbps. - $1299.00 Qty:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
251-175
251-175 - 1/4 Mono Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.