200-500 – Matching Transformer - Indoor

200-500 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-500 Matching Transformer - Indoor $3.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • 75/300Ohm Impedance Matching Balun
  • Bandwidth 5-900MHz UHF-VHF-FM


200-500 Matching Transformer - Indoor
Part Number Description Price Order
200-500 Matching Transformer - Indoor $3.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
S-EZUSBDC-A11
S-EZUSBDC-A11 - USB A Male to DC-Power 1.1. 30 Inches. - $11.00 Qty:
S-HDI-MF-5
S-HDI-MF-5 - HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) - $48.00 Qty:
RFA-8463
RFA-8463 - TNC Male (Plug) to N Female (Jack) - $4.50 Qty:
SCMD1P-5
SCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.