200-500 – Matching Transformer - Indoor

200-500 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-500 Matching Transformer - Indoor $3.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • 75/300Ohm Impedance Matching Balun
  • Bandwidth 5-900MHz UHF-VHF-FM


200-500 Matching Transformer - Indoor
Part Number Description Price Order
200-500 Matching Transformer - Indoor $3.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM1841-128D-AP - 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $168.00 Qty:
STMD-10
STMD-10 - 10 METER ST - ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
250-245
250-245 - Cigarette Lighter Plug - $4.00 Qty:
201-272
201-272 - 2-Way 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.