200-460 – Manual Audio Video Selector

200-460 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-460 Manual Audio Video Selector $22.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Connect 4 audio-video sources to a single TV set
  • Suitable for DVD Players, DVRs/PVRs, VCRs, Camcorders, Video Game System Consoles
  • Switch between various sources, eliminating the need for multiple monitors
  • 4 Push-Button Source Selectors
  • Color-Coded Inputs with Gold-Plated S-Video, Composite Video and Stereo Jacks
  • 7-1/2 inches w x 2-1/2 inches h x 3 inches d


200-460 Manual Audio Video Selector
Part Number Description Price Order
200-460 Manual Audio Video Selector $22.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDI1P-2
FDDI1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
MEM-8S-52 - 8 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
CH-03
CH-03 - Desktop Copy Holder - $7.00 Qty:
EX18-10
EX18-10 - VGA (HD15 Male TO 5 BNC Male (Plug))R,G,B,V,H 10 Ft. - $29.00 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.