200-320 – 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75

200-320 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-320 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75 $9.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Used to switch between input sources.
  • Hardware and Adhesive Pad included.
  • 75Ohm inputs - 75Ohm output.
  • Bandwidth 5-900MHz UHF-VHF-FM.
  • 75dB Isolation
  • Shielded Housing


200-320 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75
Part Number Description Price Order
200-320 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75 $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
GC25M
GC25M - D25 Male / Male - $2.95 Qty:
STSCMD-3
STSCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
KS-2402
KS-2402 - Web Smart 24x10/100 + 2x Gigabit UTP/SFP Combo Port. w/o GBIC Module. KTI. - $235.00 Qty:
MD6FF
MD6FF - Mini Din 6 Female / Female Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
MD-64000-5SS
MD-64000-5SS - PCB Double Shielded Mini Din 5 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $40.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.