200-310 – 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75

200-310 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-310 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75 $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Used to switch between input sources.
  • Hardware and Adhesive Pad included.
  • 75Ohm inputs - 75Ohm output.
  • Bandwidth 5-900MHz UHF-VHF-FM.
  • 60dB Isolation Diecast Housing


200-310 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75
Part Number Description Price Order
200-310 2-Way F Switch Slide 75/75/75 $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
IDH30
IDH30 - 30 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack - $11.00 Qty:
SW4
SW4 - (D25) 5 Position - $62.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-5
STSCMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
255-322CL
255-322CL - 1000 Ft. 22-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $90.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1-2
LCSTMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.