200-276 – 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack

200-276 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-276 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack $15.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack

  • High-Performance F Grounding Blocks.
  • Used in CATV and Satellite Subscriber Grounding Applications.
  • Designed for High-Frequency Broadband Network and Distribution System Applications to 3 GHz.
  • Superb Digital-Ready Broadband Performance.
  • Weather-Resistant Nickel-Plated Zinc-Ally Cast Housing.
  • Ground holes accept 8 AWG copper wire.
  • UL Listed.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)


200-276 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
200-276 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack $15.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC1-2M
MTRJSC1-2M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
MEM-7100-FLD128M - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
RFA-8683T
RFA-8683T - N Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter with Teflon Insulation - $9.75 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MEM-VIP240-64M-AP - 64MBDRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $149.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.