200-276 – 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack

200-276 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-276 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack $15.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack

  • High-Performance F Grounding Blocks.
  • Used in CATV and Satellite Subscriber Grounding Applications.
  • Designed for High-Frequency Broadband Network and Distribution System Applications to 3 GHz.
  • Superb Digital-Ready Broadband Performance.
  • Weather-Resistant Nickel-Plated Zinc-Ally Cast Housing.
  • Ground holes accept 8 AWG copper wire.
  • UL Listed.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)


200-276 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
200-276 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack $15.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7845-I1-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $404.00 Qty:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
250010
250010 - ER-650 Series, SER-7000 Series PC To Kitchen VGA Video Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded, 25 Ft. (EX12-25). CRS Cable. - $14.50 Qty:
MTRJLC1P-1
MTRJLC1P-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
BP0009
BP0009 - Indoor Wall Mount Camera Bracket (Plastic). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $12.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.