200-274 – 1 Ghz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack

200-274 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-274 1 Ghz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack $8.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

1 Ghz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack

Used in CATV and Satellite Subscriber Grounding Applications. Weather Resistant Zinc-Alloy Cast Housing. 3/16 Inch grounding holes accept 8 AWG wire. Includes mounting screws.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)


200-274 1 Ghz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
200-274 1 Ghz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HNUL-6
HNUL-6 - HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 6 FT. (Custom) - $48.00 Qty:
DVIDFP-5
DVIDFP-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DFP Male Digital Cable - $35.00 Qty:
IDE60
IDE60 - 60 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $24.00 Qty:
SCFCMD-3
SCFCMD-3 - 3 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-2
STFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $92.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.