200-272 – 900MHz Dual F Grounding Block 10 Pack

200-272 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-272 900MHz Dual F Grounding Block 10 Pack $11.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

900MHz Dual F Grounding Block 10 Pack

Used in CATV and Satellite Subscriber Grounding Applications. Weather Resistant Zinc-Alloy Cast Housing. 3/16 Inch grounding holes accept 8 AWG wire. Includes mounting screws.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)


200-272 900MHz Dual F Grounding Block 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
200-272 900MHz Dual F Grounding Block 10 Pack $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
WP6
WP6 - Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire IDC Single Outlet - $3.25 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-3
FDDIST1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $60.50 Qty:
SC2400
SC2400 - 2.4 GHz Micro Wireless Color Hidden Camera with Audio. 420 Lines @ 1 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $170.00 Qty:
IC600WDF500
IC600WDF500 - IC600 I/O Cable. DB37 Male to DB37 Female - Straight. Fanuc Cable. 500 Ft. (150m) (Custom) - $523.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.