200-222 – 2-Way F Splitter Full Size

200-222 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-222 2-Way F Splitter Full Size $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Master Antenna Television (MATV) - Antenna and distribution system which serves multiple dwelling complexes such as hotels, motels and apartments. These splitters are suitable for these applications.

5-90MHz 75Ohm MATV Low-Cost F Splitters. Suitable for consumer MATV applications.
  • DC Power-Passing
  • Epoxy-Sealed Back Cover
  • Anti-Corrosion Plating
  • Zinc-Alloy Cast Housing
  • Mounting Tabs With Screws
  • Cast-in Ground Block


200-222 2-Way F Splitter Full Size
Part Number Description Price Order
200-222 2-Way F Splitter Full Size $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
57-20240PCB
57-20240PCB - PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack - $79.00 Qty:
MEM3800-512D-AP - 512MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $380.00 Qty:
MEM-S2-512MB-AP - 512 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $414.00 Qty:
FCMD-2
FCMD-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $59.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.