200-213 – 3-Way F Splitter Gold

200-213 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-213 3-Way F Splitter Gold $3.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Master Antenna Television (MATV) - Antenna and distribution system which serves multiple dwelling complexes such as hotels, motels and apartments. These splitters are suitable for these applications.

5-90MHz 75Ohm MATV Low-Cost F Splitters. Suitable for consumer MATV applications.
  • DC Power-Passing
  • Epoxy-Sealed Back Cover
  • Anti-Corrosion Plating
  • Zinc-Alloy Cast Housing
  • Mounting Tabs With Screws
  • Cast-in Ground Block


200-213 3-Way F Splitter Gold
Part Number Description Price Order
200-213 3-Way F Splitter Gold $3.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC-3M
MTRJSC-3M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $30.00 Qty:
A159MF
A159MF - HD15 Male to D9 Female (VGA Port to CGA/EGA or Monochrome Monitor) - $6.50 Qty:
DRB-37SL
DRB-37SL - PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack - $40.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
MEM-MRP-64D-AP - 64MB SDRAM DIMM Cisco Approved - $98.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.