200-2070A – DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2070A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom)

200-2070A Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-2070A DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2070A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2070A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


200-2070A DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2070A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
200-2070A DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2070A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7201-FLD256M - 256MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
STSCMD-1
STSCMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
201-244
201-244 - 2GHz 90db 4-Way Splitter DC Pass - $8.00 Qty:
CAB-3CX21C-10
CAB-3CX21C-10 - Cisco 3000 D50 Male - X21 DCE D15 Female 10 Ft. (Custom) - $29.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.