200-203 – 3-Way F Splitter

200-203 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-203 3-Way F Splitter $2.75
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Master Antenna Television (MATV) - Antenna and distribution system which serves multiple dwelling complexes such as hotels, motels and apartments. These splitters are suitable for these applications.

5-90MHz 75Ohm MATV Low-Cost F Splitters. Suitable for consumer MATV applications.
  • DC Power-Passing
  • Epoxy-Sealed Back Cover
  • Anti-Corrosion Plating
  • Zinc-Alloy Cast Housing
  • Mounting Tabs With Screws
  • Cast-in Ground Block


200-203 3-Way F Splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
200-203 3-Way F Splitter $2.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-JGN3-6X4
PT-JGN3-6X4 - PCB Side Entry RJ11 3 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $84.00 Qty:
EX2-6
EX2-6 - 6 Ft. Din 5 Male To Din 5 Male, Coiled - $14.00 Qty:
MEM-MSFC2-512MB-AP - 512 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $414.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.