200-203 – 3-Way F Splitter

200-203 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-203 3-Way F Splitter $2.75
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Master Antenna Television (MATV) - Antenna and distribution system which serves multiple dwelling complexes such as hotels, motels and apartments. These splitters are suitable for these applications.

5-90MHz 75Ohm MATV Low-Cost F Splitters. Suitable for consumer MATV applications.
  • DC Power-Passing
  • Epoxy-Sealed Back Cover
  • Anti-Corrosion Plating
  • Zinc-Alloy Cast Housing
  • Mounting Tabs With Screws
  • Cast-in Ground Block


200-203 3-Way F Splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
200-203 3-Way F Splitter $2.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8313
RFA-8313 - BNC Male (Plug) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
DGMT-2
DGMT-2 - D37, D50 DSub Rubber Grommet. Includes 5 Sizes For DSub Hoods. 100 Pack - $40.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-5
STSCMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-1
MTRJLC-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
EC4-6
EC4-6 - 6 Ft. RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) - $3.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.