200-194 – F Jack To UHF Plug

200-194 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-194 F Jack To UHF Plug $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Nickel Plated Finish


200-194 F Jack To UHF Plug
200-194_2 F Jack To UHF Plug
Part Number Description Price Order
200-194 F Jack To UHF Plug $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HPC26MS
HPC26MS - Half Pitch Centronic 26 Male Solder Connector with Slide Latch Hood - $6.00 Qty:
930-10-132
930-10-132 - 10 Ft. D15 Male / Male Crossover Kentrox (Custom) - $29.00 Qty:
S-EZUSB-AB
S-EZUSB-AB - USB A Male to USB B Male EZ Cable. 30 Inches. - $9.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100HG
CCFC-M100HG - Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, 100 Meter. LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 (CCFCM100HG) - $233.00 Qty:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.