200-117 – F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)

200-117 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • MONO
  • NICKEL PLATED
  • 75OHM
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • 3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)


200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD1-1
LCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
IA1
IA1 - Power Adaptor - $1.55 Qty:
MEM3725-128CF - 128MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $108.00 Qty:
DC-1C45-45
DC-1C45-45 - Twinax Male to RJ45. Pins 5,4. 93 Ohm Balun. - $14.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.