200-117 – F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)

200-117 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • MONO
  • NICKEL PLATED
  • 75OHM
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • 3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)


200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD1-1
SCFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $63.00 Qty:
WMP1
WMP1 - Wire Management Panel - 96 Cable (Vertical & Horizontal) - $26.00 Qty:
250-705
250-705 - 3C XLR Female (Jack) Panel Mount - $4.50 Qty:
STMDP-5
STMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.00 Qty:
BB1026
BB1026 - Backpack Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $221.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.