200-117 – F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)

200-117 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • MONO
  • NICKEL PLATED
  • 75OHM
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • 3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)


200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
200-117 F Female (Jack) To 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BC1020
BC1020 - Sunglasses Covert Hidden Camera. Color. (Oakley Sport Sunglasses). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $728.00 Qty:
BP0002-16
BP0002-16 - Focal Length: 16 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
MEM-I/O-FLD128M-AP - (7200 Series) 128 MB FLASH Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $293.00 Qty:
LCSCMDP-1
LCSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.