200-106 – F Angle Adapter 2.5Ghz F Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug)

200-106 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-106 F Angle Adapter 2.5Ghz F Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

F Angle Adapter 2.5Ghz F Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug)

Commercial Grade F Series Adapter. Suitable for Coaxial Networks used in Video, Data, and Telephony Applications.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Male (Plug)
    F Male (Plug)
  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)


200-106 F Angle Adapter 2.5Ghz F Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
200-106 F Angle Adapter 2.5Ghz F Female (Jack) To F Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-C5K-SUP2-UPGD - (Catalyst 5500) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $47.00 Qty:
LVD-2
LVD-2 - 28 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $42.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
CE34
CE34 - 34 Pin 10 Pack - $13.50 Qty:
LCSCMD1-1
LCSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.