200-053 – F Coupler, F Female (Jack) To F Female (Jack), Panel Mount, 5 Pack

200-053 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
200-053 F Coupler, F Female (Jack) To F Female (Jack), Panel Mount, 5 Pack $7.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • NICKEL PLATE
  • 75OHM
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)
  • F Female (Jack)
    F Female (Jack)


200-053 F Coupler, F Female (Jack) To F Female (Jack), Panel Mount, 5 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
200-053 F Coupler, F Female (Jack) To F Female (Jack), Panel Mount, 5 Pack $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-C5K-16M-CUSTOM-AP - (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 16 MB DRAM upgrade Supervisor I Cisco Approved (Misc) - $143.00 Qty:
201-223
201-223 - 1GHz 130dB 3-Way F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
RPT-3962
RPT-3962 - Reverse Polarity TNC Dual Crimp Female (Jack) Connector With Male Pin For RG-58/U (10 Pack) - $23.50 Qty:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
LCSCSDP-3
LCSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.