2-5MCL-3 – 2.5mm Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Right Angle Male (Plug) Stereo - Coiled - 3 Ft. (Custom)

2-5MCL-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
2-5MCL-3 2.5mm Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Right Angle Male (Plug) Stereo - Coiled - 3 Ft. (Custom) $14.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

2.5mm Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Right Angle Male (Plug) Stereo - Coiled - 3 Ft. (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 2.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


2-5MCL-3 2.5mm Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Right Angle Male (Plug) Stereo - Coiled - 3 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
2-5MCL-3 2.5mm Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Right Angle Male (Plug) Stereo - Coiled - 3 Ft. (Custom) $14.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFC1-4M
MTRJFC1-4M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 4 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
SCMDP-1
SCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
MU-7249-316
MU-7249-316 - Mini UHF Male (Plug) 3 Piece Crimp Connector For RG-316/U (10 Pack) - $17.00 Qty:
14994-006-01
14994-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Male - D25 Male 6 Ft. RS530 DTE Side (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
USBAMRAF-3IN
USBAMRAF-3IN - USB A Male Right Angle to USB A Female 3 Inch Adapter (USB 2.0) - $8.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.