1784-CP2 – PLC-2 Controller Cable. HD62 Male to DB15 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1784-CP2 Information
PLC-2 Controller Cable.

1784-CP2 (Custom) PLC-2 Controller Cable. HD62 Male to DB15 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD62 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


1784-CP2 PLC-2 Controller Cable. HD62 Male to DB15 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
255-316CL
255-316CL - 1000 Ft. 16-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $189.00 Qty:
CAB-HD60MMX-10
CAB-HD60MMX-10 - Cisco Router DCE To Cisco Router DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) Crossover 10 FT. - $48.00 Qty:
ADK1120-003
ADK1120-003 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS422/RS485 Adapter. Aboundi Adapter. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.