1784-CP2 – PLC-2 Controller Cable. HD62 Male to DB15 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1784-CP2 Information
PLC-2 Controller Cable.

1784-CP2 (Custom) PLC-2 Controller Cable. HD62 Male to DB15 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD62 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


1784-CP2 PLC-2 Controller Cable. HD62 Male to DB15 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
202-134
202-134 - 3x4 Multiswitch Sheet Metal w/ RCA Jack - $45.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
SCMD-10
SCMD-10 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $39.00 Qty:
PT-JGN2-6X6
PT-JGN2-6X6 - PCB Side Entry RJ12 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $65.00 Qty:
PT-101J-888
PT-101J-888 - RJ45 Female to 2 RJ45 Females - $2.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.