1784-CAS – Serial to Allen Bradley device. DB9 Female - DB25 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1784-CAS Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Serial to Allen Bradley Device

1784-CAS (Custom) Serial to Allen Bradley device. DB9 Female - DB25 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


1784-CAS Serial to Allen Bradley device. DB9 Female - DB25 Male. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
EX13-10ED
EX13-10ED - 10 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded Extension - $11.50 Qty:
FDDIP-2
FDDIP-2 - 2 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
HDMI-2
HDMI-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $31.00 Qty:
HNUL-10
HNUL-10 - HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 10 FT. (Custom) - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.