1770-KF2-RAD – 9300-RADM1/B Modem to 1770-KF2. DB9 Male to DB25 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1770-KF2-RAD Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

This cable is used for connecting a 9300-RADM1/B Modem to a 1770-KF2.

1770-KF2-RAD (Custom) 9300-RADM1/B Modem to 1770-KF2. DB9 Male to DB25 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


1770-KF2-RAD 9300-RADM1/B Modem to 1770-KF2. DB9 Male to DB25 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD-1
LCMD-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
MD4FSP
MD4FSP - Mini Din 4 Female Solder Chasis Mount - $4.50 Qty:
MEM-MSFC2-256MB - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
CAB-9AS-FDTE
CAB-9AS-FDTE - DB9 Female / RJ45 Female Console Adapter (Custom) - $4.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.