1756-CP3-FF – DB9 Female to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1756-CP3-FF Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

1756-CP3-FF (Custom) DB9 Female to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


1756-CP3-FF DB9 Female to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
AD-LGC-D25M9F
AD-LGC-D25M9F - DB9 Female / DB25 Male Low Profile Serial Port Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
254-500IV
254-500IV - 100 Ft. Python Component - Video Cable - $79.00 Qty:
DVIBNCF-1
DVIBNCF-1 - DVI-A Male - 5 BNC Female (Jack) 1 Ft. Analog - $24.00 Qty:
SCFCMD-2
SCFCMD-2 - 2 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-3
STFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.