1756-CP3-FF – DB9 Female to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1756-CP3-FF Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

1756-CP3-FF (Custom) DB9 Female to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


1756-CP3-FF DB9 Female to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISCP-1
FDDISCP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
DRB-37SR
DRB-37SR - PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack - $74.00 Qty:
MEM2851-512D - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
BT62P
BT62P - RG59/62 BNC Male (Plug) twist on - $1.10 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.