1756-CP3 – DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1756-CP3 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1756-CP3 (Custom) DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


1756-CP3 DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RPB-3908
RPB-3908 - Reverse Polarity BNC Dual Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For RG-213/U (10 Pack) - $38.50 Qty:
LCSTMDP-2
LCSTMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
MEM-7825-I1-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
255-318CL
255-318CL - 1000 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $125.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.