1756-CP3 – DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1756-CP3 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

1756-CP3 (Custom) DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


1756-CP3 DB9 Male to Right Angle DB9 Female. Allen Bradley Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-10
STSCMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
MEM-CIP-64M - (7000 Channel Interface Processor) 64 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc) - $93.00 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
PL5A
PL5A - Patch Panel Hinged Bracket For PL3 - $29.00 Qty:
BE-3207
BE-3207 - 32 Input, 7 Output Matrix System - $2380.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.