17255M – Modem Eliminator Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)

17255M Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Modem Eliminator Cable.

17255M (Custom) Modem Eliminator Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


17255M Modem Eliminator Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Female. HP Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SBH-26S
SBH-26S - PCB 26 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $36.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-1
FDDISCP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
SVMM-50
SVMM-50 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 50 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
HD62MC
HD62MC - 62 Pin Male Crimp Connector 10 Pack - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.