14989-006-01 – Cylink HD26 Male to DB37 Female RS-422 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)

14989-006-01 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
14989-006-01 Cylink HD26 Male to DB37 Female RS-422 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) $36.00
Qty:
Cylink HD26 Male to DB37 Female RS-422 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Male
    HD26 Male
  • DB37 Female
    DB37 Female


14989-006-01 Cylink HD26 Male to DB37 Female RS-422 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
14989-006-01 Cylink HD26 Male to DB37 Female RS-422 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) $36.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-1
STSCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $68.00 Qty:
PCC-26R-8-50
PCC-26R-8-50 - 8 Conductor 26 Gauge Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $78.00 Qty:
MTRJSTP-1M
MTRJSTP-1M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
Phono-6
Phono-6 - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) 6 Ft - $2.00 Qty:
BL1169C
BL1169C - Air Purifier Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.