14987-006-01 – Cylink HD26 Female - V35 Male 6 ft. Network Side (Custom)

14987-006-01 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
14987-006-01 Cylink HD26 Female - V35 Male 6 ft. Network Side (Custom) $52.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Cylink HD26 Female - V35 Male 6 ft. Network Side (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Female
    HD26 Female
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


14987-006-01 Cylink HD26 Female - V35 Male 6 ft. Network Side (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
14987-006-01 Cylink HD26 Female - V35 Male 6 ft. Network Side (Custom) $52.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDI1P-1
FDDI1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
DC-1CP-34
DC-1CP-34 - Twinax Male to RJ11. Pins 3,4. 93 Ohm Balun. - $16.50 Qty:
STSCMD1P-5
STSCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
SMA-2508
SMA-2508 - SMA Gold Plated Right Angle Crimp Male (Plug) Captive Contact For RG58/U (10 Pack) - $70.00 Qty:
DRB-37PM
DRB-37PM - PCB DB37 Male Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack - $181.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.