1457-50338-002 – PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 3 Meters (9 Ft. 9 Inches). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

1457-50338-002 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 3 Meters (9 Ft. 9 Inches). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

This cable connects the VSX 7000e or VSX 8000 to a Polycom PowerCam camera. It is a min-din 8 male to a S-Video Mini Din 4 male and a DB15 Male.

Connectors:
    • DB15 Male
      DB15 Male
    • Mini Din 4 Male
      Mini Din 4 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


1457-50338-002 (Custom) PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 10 Ft. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


1457-50338-002 PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 3 Meters (9 Ft. 9 Inches). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7100-FLD128M - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $96.00 Qty:
WRP-MA-24
WRP-MA-24 - 24 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
900-110
900-110 - 1000mA Switching Power Supply - $15.00 Qty:
KGS-2404
KGS-2404 - Web Smart 24x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $600.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.