1457-50338-002 – PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 3 Meters (9 Ft. 9 Inches). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

1457-50338-002 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 3 Meters (9 Ft. 9 Inches). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

This cable connects the VSX 7000e or VSX 8000 to a Polycom PowerCam camera. It is a min-din 8 male to a S-Video Mini Din 4 male and a DB15 Male.

Connectors:
    • DB15 Male
      DB15 Male
    • Mini Din 4 Male
      Mini Din 4 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


1457-50338-002 (Custom) PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 10 Ft. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


1457-50338-002 PowerCam Primary Camera Cable. DB15 Male and S-Video Male to Mini Din 8 Male. 3 Meters (9 Ft. 9 Inches). Polycom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
WRP-19-1-75
WRP-19-1-75 - Blank Rack Mount Panel 1U - $24.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
BB1030S
BB1030S - Board Camera, B/W Micro Video Camera w/ 430 Lines @ 0.01lux (Standard Lens). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $95.00 Choose lens:
Qty:
A6MFF
A6MFF - MD6 Male / 2 MD6 Females 1 Ft. PS2 keyboard / Mouse splitter - $16.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.