14354-006-01 – Cylink HD26 Female to DB15 Female X.21 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)

14354-006-01 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
14354-006-01 Cylink HD26 Female to DB15 Female X.21 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) $36.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Cylink HD26 Female to DB15 Female X.21 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Female
    HD26 Female
  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


14354-006-01 Cylink HD26 Female to DB15 Female X.21 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
14354-006-01 Cylink HD26 Female to DB15 Female X.21 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) $36.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
A9M12D
A9M12D - D9 Male To DEC MMJ (6 Wire) - $3.50 Qty:
MTRJLC1-3
MTRJLC1-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
F342
F342 - PC Dual Floppy Drive Cable Universal / 36 Inch - $6.50 Qty:
BT-8083ADV
BT-8083ADV - Advanced Portable Telephone Voce Changer. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.