116541 – Precision HD To Precision HD Daisy Chain Camera Cable. RJ12 To RJ45. Tandberg Cable. (Custom)

116541 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Precision HD To Precision HD Daisy Chain Camera Cable. RJ12 To RJ45. Tandberg Cable. (Custom)

116541 (Custom) Precision HD To Precision HD Daisy Chain Camera Cable. RJ12 To RJ45. Tandberg Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ12
    RJ12
  • RJ45
    RJ45


116541 Precision HD To Precision HD Daisy Chain Camera Cable. RJ12 To RJ45. Tandberg Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SM2-50
SM2-50 - 50 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female. This Serical Cable has many applications. DTE To DCE. - $31.00 Qty:
SCMD-10
SCMD-10 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $39.00 Qty:
WRP-M-16-1U
WRP-M-16-1U - 16 Port Voice Connector 1U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
960-10-010
960-10-010 - Kentrox 10 Ft. BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) (EC7-10) (Custom) - $4.95 Qty:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.