111834 – 26 Pin to 44 Pin Cable Adapter. HD26 Female to HD44 Male. Tandberg Cable. (Custom)

111834 Information
  • 26 Pin to 44 Pin Cable Adapter
  • Convert from 44 pin on codec side to 26 pin on codec side.


111834 (Custom) 26 Pin to 44 Pin Cable Adapter. HD26 Female to HD44 Male. Tandberg Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Female
    HD26 Female
  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male


111834 26 Pin to 44 Pin Cable Adapter. HD26 Female to HD44 Male. Tandberg Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
206-297
206-297 - 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold - $12.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
MTRJSTP-3M
MTRJSTP-3M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
MEM-7201-2GB - 2 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $554.00 Qty:
MEM-240-1X16F-AP - 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.