0860-0127 – Cylink DB25 Male to DB25 Female CLE RS-232 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)

0860-0127 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
0860-0127 Cylink DB25 Male to DB25 Female CLE RS-232 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) $36.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Use this cable only with CLE Rs-232 units, hardware identifier 16283-010-XX.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


0860-0127 Cylink DB25 Male to DB25 Female CLE RS-232 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
0860-0127 Cylink DB25 Male to DB25 Female CLE RS-232 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) $36.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST-1
FDDIST-1 - 1 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 62.5/125 - $49.00 Qty:
14995-006-01
14995-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Female - D25 Male 6 Ft. RS530 Network Side. (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
MEM-SD-NPE-64MB-AP - 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $98.00 Qty:
FDDISC1-3
FDDISC1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 50/125 - $62.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.