05242 – EXTER To SEW Eurodrive Movi Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

05242 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

EXTER To SEW Eurodrive Movi Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

05242 EXTER To SEW Eurodrive Movi Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


05242 EXTER To SEW Eurodrive Movi Using RS232 Port. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Beijer Electronics Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDI-1
FDDI-1 - 1 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $49.00 Qty:
255-212
255-212 - 6 Ft. S-VHS Y-Cable - Gold Plated 4C Mini-DIN Plug To 2 RCA Male (Plug) - $9.00 Qty:
SVMM-50
SVMM-50 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 50 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
MEMC4K-512D-SDRAM-AP - 512MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $521.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.